Contact Us !
Home | Drivers | Owners | Tracks | Sprint Cup | Nationwide | CWTS | KNPSW | KNPSE | IndyCar | ARCA | F1 | Tudor | Random

Brooks Motors (owner)

NASCAR Sprint Cup Statistics by track


Click on the Site to see this owner's career results at that track.

View career statistics for Brooks Motors

Glossary        

Want to narrow down the results shown below?
Limit data to this range of years: through
 

Site Race Win T5 T10 Pole Laps Led Earnings AvSt AvFn RAF Miles LLF
Canfield100001510500.015.0075.50
Charlotte10110007500.02.010.00
Darlington1011038101,00015.05.01476.20
Dayton20010001000.018.000.00
Daytona Beach100004105023.020.00171.00
Hamburg200000000.016.000.00
Hillsboro10010001000.09.000.00
Langhorne100000000.031.000.00
Rochester10000173000.017.0186.50
Vernon201210186001.06.010.00

GRAND TOTAL130361746182,65013.013.84809.20
Speedways (2 mi. +)000000000.00.000.00
Speedways (1-2 mi.)1011038101,00015.05.01476.20
Short Tracks20010001000.018.000.00
Road Courses100004105023.020.00171.00
Dirt Tracks90241324181,5001.013.13162.00