Home | Drivers | Owners | Tracks | Sprint Cup | Nationwide | CWTS | KNPSW | KNPSE | IndyCar | ARCA | F1 | Tudor | Random

Eddie Pardue (crew chief)

NASCAR Nationwide Series Statistics by track


Click on the Site to see this crew chief's career results at that track.

View career statistics for Eddie Pardue

Glossary        

Want to narrow down the results shown below?
Limit data to this range of years: through
 

Site Race Win T5 T10 Pole Laps Led Earnings AvSt AvFn RAF Miles LLF
Phoenix1411302370140341,08715.520.882370.06
Las Vegas91230169286321,87619.017.972538.04
Darlington10123013324180,99222.517.481819.55
Nazareth20000295019,62015.028.01295.00
Nashville10002020963205,52911.319.182793.94
Nashville10010320014,95038.010.01190.71
Myrtle Beach10000249013,37519.011.01134.00
Montreal600203505210,48417.218.84948.13
Milwaukee40110997095,03125.215.24997.02
Pikes Peak20110498055,47011.510.02498.01
Richmond18038143182355,48019.314.3173238.512
Rockingham50000979050,74526.420.45995.61
South Boston10000222011,45020.025.0188.80
Talladega90020100613198,23918.319.352676.05
Watkins Glen700104400123,07719.320.751078.04
Michigan10025110533197,47613.317.482106.06
Mexico City200011592104,49316.522.02400.41
Memphis30000756063,36514.719.03567.02
Bristol190580463977475,15816.614.4162472.612
Charlotte180021289691333,08416.820.6134344.07
Chicago10024019563260,54019.915.892934.05
Daytona150260160226593,35017.816.0124005.011
Dover17039134026331,80311.410.9163402.013
Elkhart Lake30000152060,69412.020.32615.31
Fontana110110143916273,56711.720.082878.05
Fort Worth140351268838384,71015.916.0134032.07
Gateway6011011030161,55020.719.861378.83
Hickory1000022305,42012.027.0080.90
Homestead7002011870153,35316.622.461780.53
Indianapolis1000099025,56822.029.01247.50
Iowa6011113617166,60810.020.351190.92
IRP805711543100203,73412.67.281058.57
Kansas70140128231190,08618.314.361923.05
Kentucky7003013872172,83324.315.372080.53
Loudon7001013670120,24715.319.671446.32
Atlanta9014017266177,42017.013.282658.05

GRAND TOTAL280337908491846616,652,46416.817.023362262.1148
Speedways (2 mi. +)46051415199581,288,20015.618.23411912.527
Speedways (1-2 mi.)158318483292534103,555,97617.317.313438286.176
Short Tracks58014253136311861,309,54016.514.5529021.836
Road Courses18003111017498,74817.120.2133041.79
Dirt Tracks000000000.00.000.00