Home | Drivers | Owners | Tracks | Sprint Cup | Nationwide | CWTS | KNPSW | KNPSE | IndyCar | ARCA | F1 | Tudor | Random

Michael Shelton (crew chief)

NASCAR Nationwide Series Statistics by track


Click on the Site to see this crew chief's career results at that track.

View career statistics for Michael Shelton

Glossary        

Want to narrow down the results shown below?
Limit data to this range of years: through
 

Site Race Win T5 T10 Pole Laps Led Earnings AvSt AvFn RAF Miles LLF
Bristol10000298019,42516.013.01158.80
Kansas10000200019,58025.015.01300.01
Fort Worth1000141418,2401.037.0061.50
Elkhart Lake1000055113,17529.014.01222.61
Daytona10110101158,47517.02.01252.51
Charlotte10000200014,05030.011.01300.01

GRAND TOTAL601118956142,94519.715.351295.54
Speedways (2 mi. +)10110101158,47517.02.01252.51
Speedways (1-2 mi.)30001441451,87018.721.02661.52
Short Tracks10000298019,42516.013.01158.80
Road Courses1000055113,17529.014.01222.61
Dirt Tracks000000000.00.000.00