Contact Us !
Home | Drivers | Owners | Tracks | Sprint Cup | Nationwide | CWTS | KNPSW | KNPSE | IndyCar | ARCA | F1 | Tudor | Random

Ted Lee (owner)

NASCAR Sprint Cup Statistics by track


Click on the Site to see this owner's career results at that track.

View career statistics for Ted Lee

Glossary        

Want to narrow down the results shown below?
Limit data to this range of years: through
 

Site Race Win T5 T10 Pole Laps Led Earnings AvSt AvFn RAF Miles LLF
Daytona Beach100003002555.037.01123.00
San Mateo20000361013028.029.02361.00
Rapid City1000000250.013.000.00
Raleigh100002640500.024.00264.00
North Platte1000000250.018.000.00
Gardena1000032802531.025.00164.00

GRAND TOTAL70000983028038.025.03912.00
Speedways (2 mi. +)000000000.00.000.00
Speedways (1-2 mi.)100002640500.024.00264.00
Short Tracks000000000.00.000.00
Road Courses100003002555.037.01123.00
Dirt Tracks50000689020529.522.82525.00